Given the reaction between 2 gases represented by $A_2$ and $B_2$ to give the compound ${AB_{(g)}}$.
${ A_{2(g)} + B_{2(g)} <=> 2 \, AB_{(g)}}$
At equilibrium, the concentration
of ${A_2 = 3.0 \times 10^{-3} \, M}$
of ${B_2 = 4.2 \times 10^{-3}\, M }$
of ${AB = 2.8 \times 10^{-3} \, M}$
If the reaction takes place in a sealed vessel at $527^{\circ} C$, then the value of $K_C$ will be :