Step 1: Analyze the given condition.
We are told that if a team has more than 10 players, then they have reversible t-shirts. This means: Teams with 11, 12, 13, 14, and 15 players will have reversible t-shirts.
Step 2: Check the truth of each option.
Option (1): Teams that have 13 players have reversible t-shirts. This is true because teams with more than 10 players (including 13) have reversible t-shirts.
Option (2): Teams that have 12 players do not have reversible t-shirts. This is false because teams with more than 10 players have reversible t-shirts.
Option (3): Teams with 8 players do not have reversible t-shirts. This is true but not related to the given condition since 8 players is not more than 10.
Option (4): Only people on teams can have reversible t-shirts. This is not supported by the given information. Thus, the correct answer is: \[ \boxed{1}. \]

Two players \( A \) and \( B \) are playing a game. Player \( A \) has two available actions \( a_1 \) and \( a_2 \). Player \( B \) has two available actions \( b_1 \) and \( b_2 \). The payoff matrix arising from their actions is presented below:

Let \( p \) be the probability that player \( A \) plays action \( a_1 \) in the mixed strategy Nash equilibrium of the game.
Then the value of p is (round off to one decimal place).
Three friends, P, Q, and R, are solving a puzzle with statements:
(i) If P is a knight, Q is a knave.
(ii) If Q is a knight, R is a spy.
(iii) If R is a knight, P is a knave. Knights always tell the truth, knaves always lie, and spies sometimes tell the truth. If each friend is either a knight, knave, or spy, who is the knight?
Consider the following statements followed by two conclusions.
Statements: 1. Some men are great. 2. Some men are wise.
Conclusions: 1. Men are either great or wise. 2. Some men are neither great nor wise. Choose the correct option: