A library is equipped with a system of pneumatic tubes for sending documents from one to another of exactly six departments-G, H, L, M, S, and T. A tube line is a pair of tubes that connects one department with exactly one other department, with documents moving in one direction in one tube and in the opposite direction in the other tube. The library's system consists of the following seven tube lines and no others.
Line 1 connects H and L.
Line 2 connects H and S.
Line 3 connects L and T.
Line 4 connects S and T.
Line 5 connects M and T.
Line 6 connects L and M.
Line 7 connects G and H.
Use of the system is subject to the following restrictions:
Documents to be sent between departments that are not connected by a tube line can be transferred from one line to another at departments served by two or more lines, until the document reaches its destination.
A document cannot use any tube line more than once on its way to its destination, nor can the document return to its department of origin on its way to its destination.

Two players \( A \) and \( B \) are playing a game. Player \( A \) has two available actions \( a_1 \) and \( a_2 \). Player \( B \) has two available actions \( b_1 \) and \( b_2 \). The payoff matrix arising from their actions is presented below:

Let \( p \) be the probability that player \( A \) plays action \( a_1 \) in the mixed strategy Nash equilibrium of the game.
Then the value of p is (round off to one decimal place).
Three friends, P, Q, and R, are solving a puzzle with statements:
(i) If P is a knight, Q is a knave.
(ii) If Q is a knight, R is a spy.
(iii) If R is a knight, P is a knave. Knights always tell the truth, knaves always lie, and spies sometimes tell the truth. If each friend is either a knight, knave, or spy, who is the knight?