In which year was Arjun born?
Arjun at present is 25 years younger to his mother.
Arjun's brother, who was born in 1964, is 35 years younger to his mother.

Two players \( A \) and \( B \) are playing a game. Player \( A \) has two available actions \( a_1 \) and \( a_2 \). Player \( B \) has two available actions \( b_1 \) and \( b_2 \). The payoff matrix arising from their actions is presented below:

Let \( p \) be the probability that player \( A \) plays action \( a_1 \) in the mixed strategy Nash equilibrium of the game.
Then the value of p is (round off to one decimal place).
Three friends, P, Q, and R, are solving a puzzle with statements:
(i) If P is a knight, Q is a knave.
(ii) If Q is a knight, R is a spy.
(iii) If R is a knight, P is a knave. Knights always tell the truth, knaves always lie, and spies sometimes tell the truth. If each friend is either a knight, knave, or spy, who is the knight?
Consider the following statements followed by two conclusions.
Statements: 1. Some men are great. 2. Some men are wise.
Conclusions: 1. Men are either great or wise. 2. Some men are neither great nor wise. Choose the correct option: